Alarm Clock - Sleep Timer app icon

Apps Like Alarm Clock - Sleep Timer for iPhone and iPad

by Duc Hiep Dong★ 3.219 ratingsProductivityFreeData updated 2026-09-06

Ranked alternatives

Showing 81–100 of 1,000 ranked alternatives.

  1. LINKTHAI app icon

    LINKTHAI

    Shenzhen Hansen Lighting Co.,Ltd

    ★ 1.02 ratingsUtilitiesFreeData updated 2026-09-06
  1. Today Clock - Alarm Clock app icon

    Today Clock - Alarm Clock

    Chengdu Xiaoshu Technology Co., Ltd.

    Set alarms, track time, customize themes

    Track time with a timer, Pomodoro, and countdown features. Set customizable alarms that work even when the device is muted. Choose from stylish themes and focus tools to enhance productivity.

    ★ 4.6138 ratingsUtilitiesFreeData updated 2026-09-06
  2. Timer-Kitchen timer&Stopwatch app icon

    Timer-Kitchen timer&Stopwatch

    woodsmall inc.

    Set timers, track time, choose themes

    Set timers and stopwatches with customizable theme colors and alarm sounds. Receive notifications when timers finish. Enable vibration for alerts. Supports tablet use. Hide ads with a plug-in extension.

    ★ 4.481 ratingsUtilitiesFreeData updated 2026-09-10
  3. Alarm Clock app icon

    Alarm Clock

    Jason Tongbai

    Wake up with smart features.

    The app offers a customizable alarm clock experience with features like user-uploaded backgrounds, local weather information, and voice commands. It includes motivational wake-up prompts and fun character voices to help users get out of bed.

    ★ 4.81,996 ratingsUtilitiesFreeData updated 2026-10-22
  4. Alarm Clock Pro - Music, Sleep app icon

    Alarm Clock Pro - Music, Sleep

    DylogicApps Pvt Ltd

    Set alarms, check weather, play music, use

    Set with customizable music or nature sounds. View weather forecast and current conditions. Use flip or designer themes for time display. Activate built-in flashlight for lighting. Adjust brightness and set mode with soft sounds.

    ★ 4.299 ratingsUtilities$4.99Data updated 2026-09-11
  5. Flip Clock - Digital & Retro app icon

    Flip Clock - Digital & Retro

    Applorium Ltd

    Customize colors and set timers

    Customise font and background colors for the . Use as a Pomodoro timer with interval settings. Display time in 12-hour or 24-hour format.

    ★ 4.4351 ratingsUtilitiesFreeData updated 2026-09-22
  6. Loud Alarm app icon

    Loud Alarm

    AI APPS S.R.L.

    Set alarms, pick sounds, wake up

    Set alarms for specific days and times. Choose from sounds, music, or custom audio. Solve a math problem to stop the . View and edit alarms using a clock widget.

    ★ 4.154 ratingsUtilitiesFreeData updated 2026-09-06
  7. Jus Clock app icon

    Jus Clock

    GET ON TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

    ★ 0.00 ratingsProductivityFreeData updated 2026-09-06
  8. Alarm Clock Pro app icon

    Alarm Clock Pro

    Koingo Software, Inc.

    Set alarms, play music, automate tasks

    Set alarms with customizable sounds and schedules. Automatically start playlists, send motivational quotes via text, and display quotes on the screen. Manage daily routines and trigger actions based on time or events.

    ★ 0.00 ratingsLifestyle$19.99Data updated 2026-09-08
  9. Standby Clock - on Lock Screen app icon

    Standby Clock - on Lock Screen

    云云 唐

    Set time, display digital

    Display full- digital time with seconds on dynamic island and . Choose from various digital font styles and customize colors. Show date and week information. Set hourly chimes and voice time announcements.

    ★ 4.4711 ratingsProductivityFreeData updated 2026-09-18

How we rank alternatives

Apps are ranked by functional similarity, category fit, rating confidence, and popularity.